Jornada 1
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Rentistas – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:4
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerrito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Torque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de julio, domingo
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 de agosto, lunes
|
Peñarol – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Nacional – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Peñarol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Boston River
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 de agosto, domingo
|
Albion F.C. – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
10 de agosto, miércoles
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Montevideo Wander – Fenix M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Peñarol – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Torque – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion F.C. – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Nacional – Peñarol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de septiembre, domingo
|
Fenix M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerrito – River Plate
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Boston River – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torque – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rentistas – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Peñarol – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de agosto, domingo
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
18 de agosto, jueves
|
Danubio – Torque
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerrito – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de agosto, domingo
|
Albion F.C. – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de agosto, lunes
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Peñarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
Liverpool M – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torque – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Boston River – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Danubio
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Peñarol – Rentistas
|
|
2:2
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
12 de septiembre, lunes
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de septiembre, martes
|
Albion F.C. – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rentistas – Torque
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Fenix M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Peñarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, sábado
|
Cerro Largo – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de septiembre, domingo
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peñarol – Cerrito
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 de septiembre, lunes
|
Torque – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
23 de septiembre, viernes
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 de septiembre, sábado
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peñarol – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de septiembre, domingo
|
Albion F.C. – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerrito – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torque – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenix M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boston River – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de octubre, domingo
|
Montevideo Wander – Peñarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
6 de octubre, jueves
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Cerrito – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – River Plate
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Torque – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Boston River
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nacional – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de octubre, domingo
|
Peñarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
10 de octubre, lunes
|
Fenix M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de octubre, martes
|
Plaza Colonia – Torque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de octubre, miércoles
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Peñarol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 de octubre, jueves
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion F.C. – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Rentistas – Fenix M
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Danubio – Albion F.C.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de octubre, domingo
|
Montevideo Wander – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torque – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peñarol – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de octubre, lunes
|
Cerrito – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
River Plate – Torque
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
Def. Sporting – Rentistas
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Largo – Peñarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerrito
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 de octubre, domingo
|
Boston River – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion F.C. – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|