Jornada 1
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Anderlecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Charleroi – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???????? – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Sint-Truiden – Standard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amberes – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gent – Kortrijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bruges – Malinas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Standard – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Cercle Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
OHL – ??? ????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Kortrijk – Sint-Truiden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malinas – Gent
|
|
0:1
|
|
Westerlo – Bruges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Amberes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Amberes – Kortrijk
|
|
6:0
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
??? ???????? – Malinas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – OHL
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Sint-Truiden – Anderlecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Bruges
|
|
0:5
|
|
Charleroi – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – Gent
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Genk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
OHL – Amberes
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Standard – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malinas – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Genk – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Sint-Truiden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderlecht – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bruges – ??? ????????
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Westerlo – Malinas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eupen – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Anderlecht – Charleroi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Amberes – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de septiembre, miércoles
|
??? ???????? – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bruges – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
OHL – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Standard – ??? ????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malinas – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Genk – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleroi – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Amberes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gent – Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Westerlo – Amberes
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Genk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
4:2
|
|
??? ???????? – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Kortrijk – Anderlecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
OHL – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Standard
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Malinas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Standard – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Charleroi – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malinas – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amberes – ??? ????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Genk – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gent – Eupen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Kortrijk – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
OHL – Standard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Malinas – Amberes
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Bruges – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genk – Westerlo
|
|
3:3
|
|
??? ???????? – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Charleroi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10 (video)
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Charleroi – ??? ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Westerlo – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Malinas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – OHL
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Standard – Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amberes – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
??? ???????? – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Bruges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleroi – Amberes
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Standard – Anderlecht
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Gent
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Malinas
|
|
4:0
|
|
OHL – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12 (video)
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Sint-Truiden – ??? ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Eupen – Charleroi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malinas – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anderlecht – OHL
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Bruges – Amberes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Standard
|
|
3:1
|
|
Westerlo – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kortrijk – Genk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Cercle Bruges – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
??? ???????? – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Amberes – Genk
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Standard – Malinas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleroi – Gent
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Westerlo – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:3
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Eupen – ??? ????????
|
|
1:3
|
|
Amberes – Standard
|
|
6:0
|
|
Malinas – Charleroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Bruges – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Anderlecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genk – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Sint-Truiden – Amberes
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Charleroi – Westerlo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Standard – Genk
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Anderlecht – ??? ????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Bruges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Malinas
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
Westerlo – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Amberes – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
??? ???????? – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malinas – Sint-Truiden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genk – Gent
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bruges – Standard
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Kortrijk – Westerlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Cercle Bruges – Amberes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gent – ??? ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sint-Truiden – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Eupen – Genk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Malinas – Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charleroi – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anderlecht – Standard
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Westerlo – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Standard – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
OHL – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???????? – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Malinas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amberes – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genk – Kortrijk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bruges – Gent
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
19 de diciembre, martes
|
Cercle Bruges – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malinas – Standard
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Gent – OHL
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
??? ???????? – Bruges
|
|
1:6
|
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Sint-Truiden – Charleroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amberes – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderlecht – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
25 de diciembre, lunes
|
Bruges – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – ??? ????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genk – Amberes
|
|
3:0
|
|
OHL – Eupen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 de diciembre, martes
|
Charleroi – Malinas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:0
|
|
Standard – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Gent – Malinas
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Bruges – Westerlo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Standard – Kortrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Sint-Truiden
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amberes – Charleroi
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 de enero, martes
|
??? ???????? – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
25 de enero, jueves
|
Cercle Bruges – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Gent – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charleroi – Bruges
|
|
1:4
|
|
Malinas – ??? ????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kortrijk – OHL
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Sint-Truiden – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Amberes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
29 de enero, lunes
|
Bruges – Kortrijk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Westerlo – Cercle Bruges
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 de enero, martes
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – ??? ????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
OHL – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charleroi – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Standard – Amberes
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 de enero, miércoles
|
Malinas – Anderlecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Gent
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
??? ???????? – Standard
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kortrijk – Charleroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Malinas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Westerlo – OHL
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Cercle Bruges – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Gent
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amberes – Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Sint-Truiden – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Standard – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bruges – Eupen
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Gent – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:2
|
|
Charleroi – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Malinas – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
??? ???????? – Amberes
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Westerlo – Standard
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
OHL – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amberes – Malinas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – ??? ????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Cercle Bruges – Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kortrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Charleroi – Genk
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Sint-Truiden – Westerlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
??? ???????? – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malinas – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bruges – Anderlecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Gent – Amberes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eupen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Standard
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Westerlo – Charleroi
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
OHL – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Malinas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Standard – Gent
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Anderlecht – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genk – Bruges
|
|
0:3
|
|
Amberes – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – ??? ????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Malinas – Westerlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
??? ???????? – Anderlecht
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kortrijk – Amberes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charleroi – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Bruges – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genk – Standard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Anderlecht – Kortrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Standard – Eupen
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Cercle Bruges – ??? ????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gent – Charleroi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Westerlo – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amberes – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Malinas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
|