Jornada 1
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Bolívar – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Always Ready – Universitario de VintoUniversitario de Vinto
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Guabirá – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosí – Blooming
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de febrero, lunes
|
Aurora – Royal Pari
|
|
PSTP
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – The Strongest
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
20 de febrero, martes
|
The Strongest – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitario de VintoUniversitario de Vinto – Guabirá
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Tomayapo – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de febrero, miércoles
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:2
|
|
Royal Pari – Nacional Potosí
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Bolívar
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Blooming – Aurora
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Guabirá – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Universitario de VintoUniversitario de Vinto
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Aurora – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolívar – The Strongest
|
|
4:4
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Blooming – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Always Ready – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Royal Pari
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
Independiente Petrolero – Nacional Potosí
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Royal Pari – Blooming
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Bolívar
|
|
- : -
|
|
The Strongest – Real Tomayapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Guabirá – Always Ready
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Potosí – Aurora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario de VintoUniversitario de Vinto – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Real Santa Cruz – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Real Santa Cruz – Guabirá
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Royal Pari – Real Tomayapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario de VintoUniversitario de Vinto – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Always Ready
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Aurora
|
|
- : -
|
|
The Strongest – Bolívar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Potosí – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Blooming
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
Always Ready – Guabirá
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 de marzo, martes
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Universitario de VintoUniversitario de Vinto
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aurora – Nacional Potosí
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 de marzo, miércoles
|
Oriente Petrolero – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Tomayapo – The Strongest
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Bolívar – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Blooming – Royal Pari
|
|
- : -
|
|
|