Jornada 1
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de enero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de enero, domingo
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
23 de enero, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmelita – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de enero, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
26 de enero, martes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de enero, miércoles
|
UCR – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
30 de enero, sábado
|
Carmelita – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de enero, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
3 de febrero, miércoles
|
Municipal Liberia – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCR – Carmelita
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de febrero, jueves
|
Saprissa – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
9 de febrero, martes
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Cartaginés
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de febrero, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 de febrero, jueves
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
13 de febrero, sábado
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:4
|
|
UCR – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de febrero, domingo
|
Cartaginés – Saprissa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
16 de febrero, martes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de febrero, miércoles
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
20 de febrero, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:2
|
|
UCR – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de febrero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
23 de febrero, martes
|
Belen Siglo – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Cartaginés
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de febrero, miércoles
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 de febrero, jueves
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de febrero, sábado
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Limon
|
|
2:0
|
|
UCR – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de febrero, domingo
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Municipal Liberia – UCR
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 de marzo, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
8 de marzo, martes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCR – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 de marzo, miércoles
|
Cartaginés – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
12 de marzo, sábado
|
Herediano – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartaginés
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 de marzo, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – UCR
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cartaginés – Carmelita
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de marzo, domingo
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
22 de marzo, martes
|
Belen Siglo – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de marzo, sábado
|
Herediano – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de marzo, domingo
|
Carmelita – UCR
|
|
2:4
|
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de marzo, miércoles
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de abril, miércoles
|
Pérez Zeledón – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 de abril, domingo
|
Cartaginés – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
9 de abril, sábado
|
Saprissa – Cartaginés
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – UCR
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de abril, domingo
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmelita – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
13 de abril, miércoles
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alajuelense – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 de abril, jueves
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartaginés
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
16 de abril, sábado
|
Cartaginés – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de abril, domingo
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
20 de abril, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de abril, jueves
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
24 de abril, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Cartaginés
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Limon – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – UCR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|