Jornada 1
|
10 de agosto, viernes
|
Instituto – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 de agosto, sábado
|
Gimnasia LP – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Huracán
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de agosto, lunes
|
Ferro Carril – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de octubre, martes
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Banfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
17 de agosto, viernes
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de agosto, sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracán – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 de agosto, domingo
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
24 de agosto, viernes
|
Rosario Central – Huracán
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
2:5
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de agosto, sábado
|
Ferro Carril – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de agosto, lunes
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
31 de agosto, viernes
|
Independiente R – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Rosario Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huracán – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
Atlético Tucumán – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Aldosivi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
7 de septiembre, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Huracán
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente R
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de septiembre, sábado
|
Rosario Central – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de septiembre, lunes
|
Gimnasia LP – Olimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de septiembre, lunes
|
Ferro Carril – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
14 de septiembre, viernes
|
Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Olimpo – Rosario Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de septiembre, sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, domingo
|
Patronato – Aldosivi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Huracán – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ferro Carril – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Patronato
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, sábado
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de septiembre, lunes
|
Boca Unidos – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Huracán
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, viernes
|
Crucero del Norte – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Rosario Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Huracán
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de septiembre, sábado
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpo – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Deportivo Merlo – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de octubre, domingo
|
Huracán – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 de octubre, martes
|
Rosario Central – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
12 de octubre, viernes
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Instituto
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 de octubre, sábado
|
Nueva Chicago – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Huracán
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de octubre, domingo
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
19 de octubre, viernes
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 de octubre, sábado
|
Deportivo Merlo – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:6
|
|
Boca Unidos – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 de octubre, lunes
|
Huracán – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Crucero del Norte
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
26 de octubre, viernes
|
Patronato – Huracán
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Aldosivi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Olimpo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de octubre, domingo
|
Atlético Tucumán – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Crucero del Norte – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracán – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
9 de noviembre, viernes
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Huracán
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de noviembre, sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 de noviembre, domingo
|
Atlético Tucumán – Olimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
15 de noviembre, jueves
|
Deportivo Merlo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huracán – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de noviembre, sábado
|
Instituto – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
30 de noviembre, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Instituto – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:4
|
|
Huracán – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de diciembre, domingo
|
Deportivo Merlo – Aldosivi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de diciembre, lunes
|
Banfield – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
7 de diciembre, viernes
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracán
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de diciembre, sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Banfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 de diciembre, domingo
|
Gimnasia LP – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Olimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 de diciembre, lunes
|
Rosario Central – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
1 de febrero, viernes
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracán – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de febrero, domingo
|
Olimpo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de febrero, lunes
|
Instituto – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
8 de febrero, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de febrero, sábado
|
Huracán – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de febrero, domingo
|
Patronato – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
15 de febrero, viernes
|
Deportivo Merlo – Sarmiento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rosario Central – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de febrero, sábado
|
Ferro Carril – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 de febrero, lunes
|
Gimnasia LP – Huracán
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
21 de febrero, jueves
|
Almirante Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 de febrero, viernes
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 de febrero, sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de febrero, domingo
|
Patronato – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracán – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de febrero, lunes
|
Banfield – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
28 de febrero, jueves
|
Deportivo Merlo – Huracán
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Gimnasia LP – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Defensa y Justicia – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Almirante Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Banfield – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Patronato – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
Huracán – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Gimnasia LP – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Boca Unidos – Huracán
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportivo Merlo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Rosario Central – Olimpo
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de marzo, lunes
|
Defensa y Justicia – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de marzo, miércoles
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Huracán – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de marzo, domingo
|
Atlético Tucumán – Rosario Central
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Defensa y Justicia – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de abril, lunes
|
Sarmiento – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 de abril, martes
|
Huracán – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Ferro Carril – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Huracán
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Patronato – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Rosario Central
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 de abril, miércoles
|
Banfield – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
Huracán – Olimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Gimnasia LP – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Instituto – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de abril, lunes
|
Banfield – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Rosario Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Patronato – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de abril, martes
|
Olimpo – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de mayo, miércoles
|
Atlético Tucumán – Huracán
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Huracán – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Nueva Chicago – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Sarmiento – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Patronato – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de mayo, domingo
|
Independiente R – Huracán
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de mayo, martes
|
Almirante Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
9 de mayo, jueves
|
Deportivo Merlo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Nueva Chicago – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 de mayo, domingo
|
Olimpo – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de mayo, lunes
|
Huracán – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Douglas Haig – Huracán
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Patronato – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de mayo, domingo
|
Ferro Carril – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Rosario Central
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracán – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de mayo, lunes
|
Olimpo – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de mayo, martes
|
Rosario Central – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
31 de mayo, viernes
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Huracán
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de junio, sábado
|
Gimnasia LP – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Instituto
|
|
3:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de junio, domingo
|
Crucero del Norte – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Olimpo
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 de junio, lunes
|
Defensa y Justicia – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de junio, martes
|
Independiente R – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
7 de junio, viernes
|
Sarmiento – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracán – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de junio, sábado
|
Olimpo – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Tucumán – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:3
|
|
Instituto – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de junio, lunes
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
14 de junio, viernes
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Huracán
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Banfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 de junio, sábado
|
Crucero del Norte – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de junio, domingo
|
Almirante Brown – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Atlético Tucumán
|
|
1:0
|
|
|