Jornada 1
|
5 de mayo, jueves
|
Grindavik – Haukar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de mayo, viernes
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Huginn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keflavík – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 de mayo, domingo
|
Huginn – Grindavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
19 de mayo, jueves
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Fjardabyggd – Keflavík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
27 de mayo, viernes
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavík – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de mayo, sábado
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huginn – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
1 de junio, miércoles
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 de junio, viernes
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haukar – Huginn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Kopavogur
|
|
4:4
|
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de junio, sábado
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavík – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
23 de junio, jueves
|
Huginn – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Keflavík
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de junio, viernes
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Thor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
29 de junio, miércoles
|
Selfoss – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de junio, jueves
|
Thor – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de julio, viernes
|
Fjardabyggd – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavík – Huginn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
6 de julio, miércoles
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akureyri – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de julio, jueves
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Keflavík
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 de julio, viernes
|
Grindavik – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Huginn – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
11 de julio, lunes
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
15 de julio, viernes
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huginn – Selfoss
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavík – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akureyri – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
20 de julio, miércoles
|
Huginn – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Haukar – Grindavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 de julio, jueves
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de julio, viernes
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
26 de julio, martes
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Haukar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Huginn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de julio, domingo
|
Selfoss – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
3 de agosto, miércoles
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Huginn – Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grindavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Keflavík – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
9 de agosto, martes
|
Fram – Huginn
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de agosto, miércoles
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
3:4
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grindavik – Keflavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
14 de agosto, domingo
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 de agosto, lunes
|
Huginn – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
18 de agosto, jueves
|
Fjardabyggd – Selfoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
Fram – Keflavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huginn – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
24 de agosto, miércoles
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavík – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Fjardabyggd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Huginn
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
31 de agosto, miércoles
|
Huginn – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Grindavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Keflavík – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Akureyri
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 de septiembre, domingo
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huginn – Kopavogur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Keflavík – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
23 de septiembre, viernes
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:7
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Keflavík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selfoss – Huginn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|