Jornada 1
|
7 de enero, sábado
|
Real España – Social Sol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Platense – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de enero, domingo
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
5:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de enero, viernes
|
Marathon – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Social Sol – Juticalpa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Real España
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
27 de enero, viernes
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Juticalpa – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real España – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de enero, domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
31 de enero, martes
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 de febrero, miércoles
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – CD Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Real España
|
|
0:3
|
|
Social Sol – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
Marathon – Real España
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
CD Platense – Juticalpa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vida – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de febrero, domingo
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
8 de febrero, miércoles
|
Social Sol – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real España – CD Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
10 de febrero, viernes
|
Vida – Juticalpa
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Real España – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Social Sol – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de febrero, domingo
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Marathon – Social Sol
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
4:0
|
|
CD Platense – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real España
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 de febrero, domingo
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Real España – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:4
|
|
26 de febrero, domingo
|
Motagua – Social Sol
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
28 de febrero, martes
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Juticalpa
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 de marzo, miércoles
|
Motagua – CD Platense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Social Sol – Real España
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Juticalpa – Social Sol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Marathon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real España – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 de marzo, domingo
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Motagua – Real España
|
|
1:1
|
|
Social Sol – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
CD Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real España – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de marzo, domingo
|
Olimpia – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 de abril, miércoles
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Real España – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Social Sol – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de abril, domingo
|
Juticalpa – CD Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Social Sol
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Motagua – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Real España
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
12 de abril, miércoles
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Social Sol
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real España
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Social Sol – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real España – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – CD Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Olimpia
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – CD Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real España
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Social Sol – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|