Jornada 1
|
9 de enero, viernes
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de enero, sábado
|
Petare – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Tucanes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
16 de enero, viernes
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de enero, sábado
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Petare
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Carabobo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de enero, domingo
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
24 de enero, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de enero, sábado
|
Petare – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Llaneros – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Tucanes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
14 de enero, miércoles
|
Deportivo Táchira – Aragua
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de enero, viernes
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de enero, sábado
|
Tucanes – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de febrero, domingo
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 de marzo, martes
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
7 de febrero, sábado
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metropolitanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Tucanes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de abril, miércoles
|
Deportivo Táchira – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 de abril, miércoles
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
21 de febrero, sábado
|
Carabobo – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petare – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de febrero, domingo
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 de abril, viernes
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de abril, miércoles
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de febrero, sábado
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 de febrero, martes
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Llaneros – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zulia – Tucanes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 de febrero, jueves
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de marzo, miércoles
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de abril, miércoles
|
Deportivo Táchira – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
27 de febrero, viernes
|
Dep. La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de febrero, sábado
|
Petare – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Llaneros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de marzo, domingo
|
Zamora – Tucanes
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de abril, miércoles
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de marzo, jueves
|
Deportivo Táchira – Petare
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
13 de marzo, viernes
|
Deportivo Táchira – Mineros
|
|
5:2
|
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
Petare – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 de marzo, jueves
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
28 de enero, miércoles
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 de marzo, martes
|
Aragua – Tucanes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de marzo, miércoles
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de marzo, martes
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 de marzo, miércoles
|
Dep. La Guaira – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Aragua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petare – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tucanes – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
28 de marzo, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Tucanes
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de marzo, domingo
|
Mineros – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Caracas – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
11 de abril, sábado
|
Petare – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Zamora
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de abril, domingo
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Carabobo – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de abril, miércoles
|
Deportivo Táchira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
11 de marzo, miércoles
|
Mineros – Petare
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de abril, viernes
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Tucanes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de abril, domingo
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Caracas – Llaneros
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 de abril, martes
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
25 de abril, sábado
|
Petare – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Llaneros – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoátegui – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Tucanes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoátegui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mineros – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
2:2
|
|
|