Jornada 1 (video)
|
7 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Villarreal – Lech Poznan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ballkani – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Djurgardens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vaduz – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Molde – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovácko – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentina – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Basel – Pyunik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Niza – Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
West Ham – FCSB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Estambul BB
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2 (video)
|
14 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Cluj – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – West Ham
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Villarreal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
Estambul BB – Fiorentina
|
|
3:0
|
|
FCSB – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
FK RFS – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyunik – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:0
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Vaduz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colonia – Slovácko
|
|
4:2
|
|
Partizan – Niza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Ballkani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Djurgardens – Molde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Austria
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gent – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3 (video)
|
5 de octubre, miércoles
|
Pyunik – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Ballkani
|
|
3:4
|
|
Slovácko – Niza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Molde – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silkeborg – FCSB
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Vaduz
|
|
2:2
|
|
FK RFS – Estambul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gent – Djurgardens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colonia – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal – Austria
|
|
5:0
|
|
Basel – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Fiorentina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lech Poznan – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anderlecht – West Ham
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4 (video)
|
12 de octubre, miércoles
|
Cluj – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Molde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estambul BB – FK RFS
|
|
3:0
|
|
FCSB – Silkeborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ballkani – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Basel
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vaduz – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
5:1
|
|
Austria – Villarreal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niza – Slovácko
|
|
1:2
|
|
West Ham – Anderlecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Pyunik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Djurgardens – Gent
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5 (video)
|
26 de octubre, miércoles
|
Molde – Djurgardens
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vaduz – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Pyunik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballkani – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Cluj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anderlecht – FCSB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – FK RFS
|
|
2:1
|
|
West Ham – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niza – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Basel – Zalgiris
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentina – Estambul BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villarreal – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de octubre, jueves
|
Slovácko – Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6 (video)
|
2 de noviembre, miércoles
|
FCSB – West Ham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Estambul BB – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Austria
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Anderlecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cluj – Ballkani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyunik – Basel
|
|
1:2
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Molde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lech Poznan – Villarreal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Djurgardens – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Slovácko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colonia – Niza
|
|
2:2
|
|
FK RFS – Fiorentina
|
|
0:3
|
|
|