|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
19 de marzo, jueves
|
Heracles – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
20 de marzo, viernes
|
Twente – Den Haag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Heerenveen – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitesse – Willem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zwolle – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Emmen – Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feyenoord – Ajax
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Groninga – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
3 de abril, viernes
|
PSV Eindhoven – Heracles
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Vitesse
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Utrecht – Groninga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sparta – Heerenveen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Venlo – Willem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
RKC Waalwijk – Feyenoord
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Haag – Emmen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Twente – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajax – Zwolle
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
9 de abril, jueves
|
Groninga – Heerenveen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 de abril, viernes
|
Willem II – Den Haag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Heracles – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feyenoord – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
11 de abril, sábado
|
Zwolle – Twente
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Emmen – Ajax
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
20 de abril, lunes
|
AZ Alkmaar – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sparta – Zwolle
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 de abril, martes
|
RKC Waalwijk – Willem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Haag – Feyenoord
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Utrecht – Heracles
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Groninga – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Heerenveen – Emmen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 de abril, miércoles
|
Twente – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajax – Vitesse
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
24 de abril, viernes
|
PSV Eindhoven – Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feyenoord – Groninga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Emmen – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zwolle – Heerenveen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
25 de abril, sábado
|
Venlo – Den Haag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Willem II – Ajax
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Heracles – Twente
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitesse – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
RKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Zwolle – Emmen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sparta – Willem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitesse – Heracles
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Groninga – Den Haag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Heerenveen – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Twente – Feyenoord
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajax – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
9 de mayo, sábado
|
Fortuna Sittard – Ajax
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Venlo – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Haag – Zwolle
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Willem II – Twente
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Heracles – Groninga
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Utrecht – Heerenveen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Feyenoord – Vitesse
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Emmen – AZ Alkmaar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|