Jornada 1
|
7 de agosto, jueves
|
Amiens – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colomiers – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lucon – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
Frejus – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:2
|
|
París – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Chambly
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
14 de agosto, jueves
|
CA Bastia – Boulogne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Consolat Marseille
|
|
4:0
|
|
Red Star – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – París
|
|
1:3
|
|
Avranches – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Amiens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrasburgo – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Frejus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
21 de agosto, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colomiers – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frejus – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colmar – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
París – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Amiens – Istres
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
28 de agosto, jueves
|
CA Bastia – Consolat Marseille
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chambly – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – París
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frejus – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Colomiers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istres – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de septiembre, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colomiers – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Frejus
|
|
0:2
|
|
París – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boulogne – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amiens – Chambly
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de septiembre, viernes
|
Colmar – Estrasburgo
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de septiembre, jueves
|
Chambly – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Colmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Frejus – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – París
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istres – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amiens – Lucon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
18 de septiembre, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colomiers – Amiens
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Estrasburgo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lucon – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
París – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boulogne – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
25 de septiembre, jueves
|
Lucon – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
5:0
|
|
Red Star – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frejus – París
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estrasburgo – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
2 de octubre, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Dunkerque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colomiers – Chambly
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
París – Amiens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
16 de octubre, jueves
|
Colomiers – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – París
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – CA Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frejus – Colmar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istres – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
Chambly – Estrasburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
30 de octubre, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Frejus
|
|
2:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Red Star
|
|
0:3
|
|
Colmar – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
París – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Chambly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boulogne – Lucon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
6 de noviembre, jueves
|
Colomiers – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
Red Star – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frejus – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – París
|
|
0:4
|
|
Istres – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de noviembre, viernes
|
Amiens – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
20 de noviembre, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
2:4
|
|
Colmar – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estrasburgo – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
París – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boulogne – Epinal
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
27 de noviembre, jueves
|
Istres – Estrasburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amiens – CA Bastia
|
|
2:2
|
|
París – Boulogne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chambly – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colomiers – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epinal – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de noviembre, viernes
|
Dunkerque – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de febrero, jueves
|
Frejus – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
11 de diciembre, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Lucon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Amiens
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Istres
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colmar – París
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
17 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Amiens – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de diciembre, jueves
|
Boulogne – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Red Star
|
|
0:5
|
|
Colomiers – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frejus – Avranches
|
|
2:2
|
|
París – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
8 de enero, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Colomiers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrasburgo – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de enero, viernes
|
Bourg Peronnas – París
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de abril, lunes
|
Avranches – Amiens
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
15 de enero, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Chambly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colomiers – Avranches
|
|
4:2
|
|
Frejus – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Estrasburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amiens – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
París – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de enero, jueves
|
Colmar – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
Boulogne – CA Bastia
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 de febrero, jueves
|
Lucon – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
29 de enero, jueves
|
CA Bastia – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Colomiers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – París
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de marzo, lunes
|
Chambly – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Epinal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
5 de febrero, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucon – Istres
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colmar – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:3
|
|
París – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de febrero, jueves
|
Boulogne – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colomiers – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 de marzo, lunes
|
Amiens – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de abril, lunes
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
12 de febrero, jueves
|
Dunkerque – Epinal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istres – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrasburgo – Colmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Amiens
|
|
2:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 de febrero, viernes
|
Red Star – París
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de abril, lunes
|
Frejus – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
19 de febrero, jueves
|
Bourg Peronnas – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colomiers – Frejus
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colmar – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
París – Dunkerque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de marzo, martes
|
Boulogne – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
5 de marzo, jueves
|
Amiens – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Colmar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frejus – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrasburgo – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – París
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
12 de marzo, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colomiers – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Amiens
|
|
2:3
|
|
París – Frejus
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colmar – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
19 de marzo, jueves
|
Lucon – Epinal
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chambly – Colomiers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – París
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Colmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estrasburgo – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frejus – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
26 de marzo, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Istres
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Red Star
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Colomiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
París – Lucon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
2 de abril, jueves
|
Colomiers – París
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – CA Bastia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frejus – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Estrasburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
9 de abril, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Amiens
|
|
3:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Istres
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Frejus
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Dunkerque
|
|
4:2
|
|
Avranches – Chambly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colmar – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
París – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Colomiers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
16 de abril, jueves
|
Colomiers – Colmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lucon – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chambly – París
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frejus – CA Bastia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Estrasburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epinal – Boulogne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istres – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
23 de abril, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – Colomiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Frejus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Istres
|
|
4:1
|
|
Boulogne – París
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de abril, viernes
|
Red Star – Chambly
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
30 de abril, jueves
|
Colomiers – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lucon – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chambly – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frejus – Estrasburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
París – Colmar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istres – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
7 de mayo, jueves
|
Consolat Marseille – París
|
|
1:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Istres
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Lucon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colmar – Boulogne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Chambly
|
|
3:1
|
|
Estrasburgo – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de mayo, viernes
|
Bourg Peronnas – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
14 de mayo, jueves
|
Colomiers – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Estrasburgo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Frejus – Red Star
|
|
3:4
|
|
Colmar – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
París – Bourg Peronnas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – CA Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istres – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amiens – Avranches
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
21 de mayo, jueves
|
CA Bastia – París
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Peronnas – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Istres
|
|
4:0
|
|
Red Star – Amiens
|
|
3:3
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avranches – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estrasburgo – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Colmar
|
|
3:4
|
|
|