кръг 1
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Lion City Sailors – DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
9 Март, Четвъртък
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Март, Петък
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
14 Март, Вторник
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
DPMM – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Март, Сряда
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
31 Март, Петък
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hougang United – DPMM
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
28 Февруари, Вторник
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:6
|
|
6 Април, Четвъртък
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Април, Четвъртък
|
Tampines Rovers – DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
10 Април, Понеделник
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Април, Вторник
|
Young Lions – DPMM
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Април, Сряда
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
5 Май, Петък
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
DPMM – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geylang International – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
DPMM – Lion City Sailors
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – DPMM
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Geylang International – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
26 Май, Петък
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
6:2
|
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Hougang United
|
|
1:3
|
|
DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
6 Юни, Вторник
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
Young Lions – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:4
|
|
7 Юни, Сряда
|
Lion City Sailors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
DPMM – Hougang United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Юни, Събота
|
Lion City Sailors – Young Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Юни, Неделя
|
DPMM – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
23 Юни, Петък
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Юни, Събота
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
4:0
|
|
DPMM – Young Lions
|
|
6:0
|
|
25 Юни, Неделя
|
Lion City Sailors – Hougang United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
1 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Balestier Khalsa – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:5
|
|
3 Юни, Събота
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Юни, Вторник
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Юни, Сряда
|
Geylang International – DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:7
|
|
2 Юли, Неделя
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
6 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 Юли, Петък
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 Юли, Събота
|
DPMM – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
11 Юли, Вторник
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – DPMM
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Юли, Сряда
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
4:2
|
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
15 Юли, Събота
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Geylang International
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Юли, Неделя
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
3:1
|
|
DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
20 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Юли, Петък
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
6:3
|
|
DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:6
|
|
31 Юли, Понеделник
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
3 Август, Четвъртък
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:6
|
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Hougang United – DPMM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Young Lions
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Young Lions – DPMM
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:6
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Tampines Rovers – DPMM
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – DPMM
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
5:0
|
|
|