|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 11 (Video)
|
4 November, Thursday
|
Boavista – Famalicao
|
|
2:5
|
|
Gil Vicente – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 November, Friday
|
Guimaraes – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vizela – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 November, Saturday
|
Tondela – Maritimo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
Benfica – Braga
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12 (Video)
|
25 November, Thursday
|
Moreirense – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 November, Friday
|
Famalicao – Portimonense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arouca – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belenenses – Benfica
|
|
0:7
|
|
27 November, Saturday
|
Porto – Guimaraes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting – Tondela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 November, Sunday
|
Estoril Praia – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 November, Monday
|
Braga – Vizela
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Round 13 (Video)
|
2 December, Thursday
|
Benfica – Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portimonense – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 December, Friday
|
Boavista – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Guimaraes
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 December, Saturday
|
Santa Clara – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Famalicao
|
|
4:0
|
|
Braga – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 January, Saturday
|
Vizela – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 January, Sunday
|
Tondela – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14 (Video)
|
9 December, Thursday
|
Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 December, Friday
|
Guimaraes – Tondela
|
|
5:2
|
|
Maritimo – Santa Clara
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sporting – Boavista
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 December, Saturday
|
Porto – Braga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Benfica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Belenenses – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 December, Sunday
|
Arouca – Vizela
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Round 15 (Video)
|
16 December, Thursday
|
Santa Clara – Guimaraes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 December, Friday
|
Tondela – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 December, Saturday
|
Benfica – Maritimo
|
|
7:1
|
|
Boavista – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Porto
|
|
0:4
|
|
Braga – Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
27 December, Monday
|
Maritimo – Vizela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moreirense – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 December, Tuesday
|
Guimaraes – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 December, Wednesday
|
Porto – Benfica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arouca – Braga
|
|
0:6
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 January, Wednesday
|
Famalicao – Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 17 (Video)
|
6 January, Thursday
|
Santa Clara – Sporting
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 January, Friday
|
Estoril Praia – Porto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vizela – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boavista – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 January, Saturday
|
Benfica – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belenenses – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Maritimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 January, Sunday
|
Gil Vicente – Guimaraes
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 18 (Video)
|
14 January, Friday
|
Boavista – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 January, Saturday
|
Belenenses – Porto
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vizela – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 January, Sunday
|
Portimonense – Guimaraes
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 January, Wednesday
|
Estoril Praia – Arouca
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 19 (Video)
|
20 January, Thursday
|
Arouca – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 January, Friday
|
Tondela – Vizela
|
|
2:3
|
|
Moreirense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 January, Saturday
|
Porto – Famalicao
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritimo – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
29 January, Saturday
|
Portimonense – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vizela – Guimaraes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braga – Moreirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Porto – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 January, Sunday
|
Famalicao – Arouca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 January, Monday
|
Santa Clara – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 February, Tuesday
|
Benfica – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belenenses – Sporting
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Round 21 (Video)
|
4 February, Friday
|
Pacos Ferreira – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Braga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maritimo – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 February, Saturday
|
Sporting – Famalicao
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boavista – Vizela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arouca – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 February, Sunday
|
Tondela – Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Moreirense – Belenenses
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Round 22 (Video)
|
10 February, Thursday
|
Porto – Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 February, Friday
|
Estoril Praia – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 February, Saturday
|
Belenenses – Guimaraes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Famalicao – Moreirense
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 February, Sunday
|
Arouca – Maritimo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Round 23
|
17 February, Thursday
|
Boavista – Benfica
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 February, Friday
|
Guimaraes – Arouca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gil Vicente – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 February, Saturday
|
Tondela – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Famalicao
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 February, Sunday
|
Santa Clara – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 24 (Video)
|
24 February, Thursday
|
Belenenses – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 February, Friday
|
Maritimo – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arouca – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicao – Tondela
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 February, Saturday
|
Estoril Praia – Boavista
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vizela – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Guimaraes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Porto – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 February, Sunday
|
Braga – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 25 (Video)
|
3 March, Thursday
|
Gil Vicente – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 March, Friday
|
Sporting – Arouca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boavista – Braga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 March, Saturday
|
Pacos Ferreira – Porto
|
|
2:4
|
|
Moreirense – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Vizela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Famalicao
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 March, Sunday
|
Tondela – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
10 March, Thursday
|
Benfica – Vizela
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 March, Friday
|
Belenenses – Boavista
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arouca – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Famalicao – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Portimonense
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 March, Saturday
|
Maritimo – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braga – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Porto – Tondela
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 March, Sunday
|
Moreirense – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 27
|
17 March, Thursday
|
Vizela – Famalicao
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 March, Friday
|
Guimaraes – Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Clara – Belenenses
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tondela – Arouca
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 March, Saturday
|
Pacos Ferreira – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boavista – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
31 March, Thursday
|
Braga – Benfica
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 April, Friday
|
Belenenses – Portimonense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arouca – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Famalicao – Boavista
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estoril Praia – Vizela
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 April, Saturday
|
Moreirense – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Tondela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sporting – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 April, Sunday
|
Porto – Santa Clara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 29
|
7 April, Thursday
|
Gil Vicente – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 April, Friday
|
Benfica – Belenenses
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boavista – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 April, Saturday
|
Tondela – Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Clara – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portimonense – Famalicao
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
14 April, Thursday
|
Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arouca – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicao – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 April, Friday
|
Moreirense – Tondela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo – Boavista
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belenenses – Vizela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto – Portimonense
|
|
7:0
|
|
16 April, Saturday
|
Sporting – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 April, Sunday
|
Estoril Praia – Braga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 31
|
21 April, Thursday
|
Vizela – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 April, Friday
|
Benfica – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Maritimo
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 April, Saturday
|
Tondela – Guimaraes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Belenenses
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 April, Sunday
|
Braga – Porto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boavista – Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
28 April, Thursday
|
Famalicao – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 April, Friday
|
Porto – Vizela
|
|
4:2
|
|
Belenenses – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arouca – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 April, Saturday
|
Sporting – Gil Vicente
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Boavista
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 May, Sunday
|
Pacos Ferreira – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 33
|
5 May, Thursday
|
Boavista – Guimaraes
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 May, Friday
|
Benfica – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Sporting
|
|
2:3
|
|
Estoril Praia – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 May, Saturday
|
Braga – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Tondela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 May, Sunday
|
Belenenses – Famalicao
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 34
|
12 May, Thursday
|
Pacos Ferreira – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 May, Friday
|
Porto – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting – Santa Clara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maritimo – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arouca – Belenenses
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Vizela
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tondela – Boavista
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 May, Saturday
|
Guimaraes – Gil Vicente
|
|
5:0
|
|
Famalicao – Braga
|
|
3:2
|
|
|