Spieltag 1
|
10 August, Freitag
|
Instituto – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 August, Samstag
|
Gimnasia LP – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Huracan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 August, Montag
|
Ferro Carril – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Banfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
17 August, Freitag
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 August, Samstag
|
Boca Unidos – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 August, Sonntag
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
24 August, Freitag
|
Rosario Central – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:5
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 August, Samstag
|
Ferro Carril – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 August, Montag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
31 August, Freitag
|
Independiente R – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Rosario Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 September, Samstag
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Aldosivi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
7 September, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente R
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 September, Samstag
|
Rosario Central – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 September, Montag
|
Gimnasia LP – Olimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 September, Montag
|
Ferro Carril – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
14 September, Freitag
|
Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Olimpo – Rosario Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 September, Sonntag
|
Patronato – Aldosivi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Huracan – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
21 September, Freitag
|
Ferro Carril – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Patronato
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 September, Montag
|
Boca Unidos – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
28 September, Freitag
|
Crucero del Norte – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Rosario Central
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpo – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Huracan – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Rosario Central – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
12 Oktober, Freitag
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Instituto
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Oktober, Samstag
|
Nueva Chicago – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Huracan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:6
|
|
Boca Unidos – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Oktober, Montag
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Crucero del Norte
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
26 Oktober, Freitag
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Aldosivi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Olimpo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Atletico Tucuman – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 November, Mittwoch
|
Crucero del Norte – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
2 November, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Boca Unidos – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
9 November, Freitag
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Huracan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 November, Sonntag
|
Atletico Tucuman – Olimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
15 November, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 November, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huracan – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 November, Samstag
|
Instituto – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
30 November, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Instituto – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:4
|
|
Huracan – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Aldosivi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Montag
|
Banfield – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
7 Dezember, Freitag
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
Crucero del Norte – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Banfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Gimnasia LP – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Olimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Dezember, Montag
|
Rosario Central – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
1 Februar, Freitag
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Februar, Samstag
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Februar, Sonntag
|
Olimpo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Februar, Montag
|
Instituto – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
8 Februar, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Februar, Samstag
|
Huracan – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Februar, Sonntag
|
Patronato – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 Februar, Freitag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Sarmiento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rosario Central – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Februar, Samstag
|
Ferro Carril – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Februar, Montag
|
Gimnasia LP – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
21 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Almirante Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Februar, Freitag
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Februar, Samstag
|
Boca Unidos – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Februar, Sonntag
|
Patronato – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – Rosario Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Februar, Montag
|
Banfield – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
28 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Gimnasia LP – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Crucero del Norte – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 März, Montag
|
Defensa y Justicia – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Almirante Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Banfield – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Douglas Haig – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Patronato – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Rosario Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 März, Montag
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
14 März, Donnerstag
|
Gimnasia LP – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Boca Unidos – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 März, Sonntag
|
Rosario Central – Olimpo
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 März, Montag
|
Defensa y Justicia – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 März, Mittwoch
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
22 März, Freitag
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Huracan – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 März, Sonntag
|
Atletico Tucuman – Rosario Central
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
28 März, Donnerstag
|
Defensa y Justicia – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 März, Sonntag
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 April, Montag
|
Sarmiento – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Huracan – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
4 April, Donnerstag
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Ferro Carril – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Patronato – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Rosario Central
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 April, Mittwoch
|
Banfield – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
11 April, Donnerstag
|
Huracan – Olimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Gimnasia LP – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Instituto – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Montag
|
Banfield – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Rosario Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 April, Sonntag
|
Patronato – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 April, Dienstag
|
Olimpo – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
25 April, Donnerstag
|
Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Nueva Chicago – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 April, Sonntag
|
Sarmiento – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
Patronato – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Mai, Sonntag
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Mai, Dienstag
|
Almirante Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
9 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Nueva Chicago – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Mai, Sonntag
|
Olimpo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Mai, Montag
|
Huracan – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
Douglas Haig – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Patronato – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Mai, Samstag
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Mai, Sonntag
|
Ferro Carril – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Rosario Central
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Mai, Montag
|
Olimpo – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Mai, Dienstag
|
Rosario Central – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
31 Mai, Freitag
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Juni, Samstag
|
Gimnasia LP – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Instituto
|
|
3:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Juni, Sonntag
|
Crucero del Norte – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Olimpo
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Juni, Montag
|
Defensa y Justicia – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Juni, Dienstag
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
7 Juni, Freitag
|
Sarmiento – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Juni, Samstag
|
Olimpo – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:3
|
|
Instituto – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Juni, Montag
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
14 Juni, Freitag
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Banfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Juni, Samstag
|
Crucero del Norte – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Juni, Sonntag
|
Almirante Brown – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|