Spieltag 1
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Juli, Sonntag
|
Olimpia – Celje
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Triglav – Nafta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Nafta – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Triglav
|
|
5:0
|
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koper – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Nafta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Triglav – Domzale
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maribor – Rudar Velenje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Mura 05
|
|
1:0
|
|
Triglav – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
Nafta – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Triglav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celje – Nafta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olimpia – Rudar Velenje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Triglav – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nafta – Koper
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
6:0
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Celje
|
|
3:3
|
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Triglav
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gorica – Nafta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koper – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Maribor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Domzale – Nafta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
5:2
|
|
Triglav – Koper
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mura 05 – Olimpia
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Nafta – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gorica – Triglav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Domzale
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 September, Mittwoch
|
Nafta – Triglav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celje – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Rudar Velenje
|
|
2:3
|
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
24 September, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Triglav – Rudar Velenje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maribor – Nafta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia – Koper
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
27 September, Dienstag
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 September, Mittwoch
|
Domzale – Triglav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gorica – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nafta – Mura 05
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Olimpia – Nafta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Triglav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Rudar Velenje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Triglav – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nafta – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
4:1
|
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Triglav – Celje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nafta – Gorica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Maribor – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Nafta – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gorica – Rudar Velenje
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koper – Triglav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
16 November, Mittwoch
|
Domzale – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
27 November, Sonntag
|
Nafta – Maribor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Triglav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koper – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Nafta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Triglav – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
3 März, Samstag
|
Triglav – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nafta – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
10 März, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Triglav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celje – Nafta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Rudar Velenje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
17 März, Samstag
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nafta – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
Triglav – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
21 März, Mittwoch
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
3:4
|
|
Celje – Triglav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorica – Nafta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koper – Rudar Velenje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
24 März, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Koper
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Domzale – Nafta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
31 März, Samstag
|
Nafta – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gorica – Triglav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
4 April, Mittwoch
|
Nafta – Triglav
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celje – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domzale – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
7 April, Samstag
|
Olimpia – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Nafta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Triglav – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
14 April, Samstag
|
Nafta – Mura 05
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Maribor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Gorica – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domzale – Triglav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
21 April, Samstag
|
Mura 05 – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Triglav
|
|
8:0
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
28 April, Samstag
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nafta – Celje
|
|
1:3
|
|
Triglav – Mura 05
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 April, Sonntag
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
5 Mai, Samstag
|
Olimpia – Triglav
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koper – Nafta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gorica – Domzale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Rudar Velenje
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mai, Sonntag
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
13 Mai, Sonntag
|
Triglav – Celje
|
|
4:3
|
|
Nafta – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
20 Mai, Sonntag
|
Nafta – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gorica – Rudar Velenje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Koper – Triglav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Mura 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
20 Mai, Sonntag
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Mai, Samstag
|
Domzale – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Nafta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Triglav – Gorica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|