Spieltag 1
|
1 November, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Wellington Res
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southern United – Tasman United
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 November, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
9 November, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Waitakere United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
15 November, Freitag
|
Southern United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Tasman United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 November, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
22 November, Freitag
|
Southern United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wellington Res – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 November, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
29 November, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
2:5
|
|
30 November, Samstag
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Wellington Res
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Tasman United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
6 Dezember, Freitag
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Dezember, Samstag
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Team Wellington
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tasman United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Februar, Freitag
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Waitakere United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
13 Dezember, Freitag
|
Wellington Res – Canterbury United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oakland City – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Dezember, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tasman United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
19 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Canterbury United – Tasman United
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Dezember, Freitag
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Samstag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
10 Januar, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
2:6
|
|
Wellington Res – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Januar, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
17 Januar, Freitag
|
Tasman United – Southern United
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 Januar, Samstag
|
Wellington Res – Waitakere United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Team Wellington
|
|
1:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:6
|
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
24 Januar, Freitag
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Tasman United
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Januar, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Wellington Res
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
31 Januar, Freitag
|
Wellington Res – Team Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Februar, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Southern United
|
|
6:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland City – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Februar, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Wellington Res
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
14 Februar, Freitag
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington Res – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
22 Februar, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Oakland City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 März, Samstag
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
28 Februar, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
3:4
|
|
29 Februar, Samstag
|
Team Wellington – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
15 Februar, Samstag
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 März, Samstag
|
Wellington Res – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
13 März, Freitag
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
5:2
|
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 März, Samstag
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Tasman United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Canterbury United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
21 März, Samstag
|
Tasman United – Canterbury United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wellington Res – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
CANC
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
27 März, Freitag
|
Southern United – Wellington Res
|
|
CANC
|
|
28 März, Samstag
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
CANC
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Tasman United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Canterbury United
|
|
CANC
|
|
|