Spieltag 1
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Kerala Blasters – East Bengal
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Bengaluru – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hyderabad – Mumbai City
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Oktober, Montag
|
Jamshedpur – Odisha
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 Oktober, Dienstag
|
East Bengal – Goa
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
NorthEast United – Hyderabad
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Chennaiyin – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Mumbai City – Odisha
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Kerala Blasters – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
19 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
NorthEast United – East Bengal
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Chennaiyin – Goa
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Mumbai City – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hyderabad – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Odisha – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Odisha – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Jamshedpur – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
2 November, Mittwoch
|
Goa – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Hyderabad – Odisha
|
|
1:0
|
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 November, Dienstag
|
Jamshedpur – Hyderabad
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 November, Mittwoch
|
Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Bengaluru – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
2:6
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Kerala Blasters – Goa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
16 November, Mittwoch
|
Mumbai City – Bengaluru
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 November, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Odisha
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 November, Freitag
|
Hyderabad – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chennaiyin – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
23 November, Mittwoch
|
Odisha – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 November, Donnerstag
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 November, Samstag
|
Jamshedpur – East Bengal
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
30 November, Mittwoch
|
Mumbai City – Goa
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Odisha – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chennaiyin – Hyderabad
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
7 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Hyderabad – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:7
|
|
Goa – Odisha
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
14 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Odisha – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Mumbai City
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Dezember, Freitag
|
Bengaluru – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
21 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Jamshedpur – Goa
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Bengaluru – Hyderabad
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Dezember, Freitag
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Kerala Blasters – Odisha
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
27 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Mohun Bagan – Goa
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Hyderabad – NorthEast United
|
|
6:1
|
|
29 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Januar, Sonntag
|
Odisha – Mumbai City
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 Januar, Montag
|
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
4 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Goa – Hyderabad
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Januar, Donnerstag
|
NorthEast United – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Januar, Freitag
|
Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odisha – East Bengal
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Januar, Samstag
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
11 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Hyderabad – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Januar, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Odisha
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
NorthEast United – Goa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
17 Januar, Dienstag
|
Jamshedpur – Bengaluru
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Hyderabad
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Chennaiyin – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
25 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Goa – East Bengal
|
|
4:2
|
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Jamshedpur – Mumbai City
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Odisha
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
1 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Chennaiyin – Odisha
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
East Bengal – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Mumbai City – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
5 Februar, Sonntag
|
Odisha – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Februar, Montag
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Februar, Dienstag
|
East Bengal – NorthEast United
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Jamshedpur – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Odisha – Hyderabad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
3:5
|
|
Bengaluru – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chennaiyin – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Februar, Montag
|
Hyderabad – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
NorthEast United – Odisha
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Hyderabad – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Mumbai City – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
21 Februar, Dienstag
|
Odisha – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Bengaluru – Goa
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Kerala Blasters – Hyderabad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|